?

Log in

"we come with a crew
that's ready to pack a punch." - nick j
4th September 2020 
Comments 
10th-Sep-2005 04:16 pm (UTC)
add me!

Marr
<333
11th-Sep-2005 05:40 pm (UTC)
added :)
10th-Sep-2005 04:23 pm (UTC)
add add add add add ♥
11th-Sep-2005 05:41 pm (UTC)
added added added added added ♥
11th-Sep-2005 05:24 pm (UTC)
add me LOSER!
11th-Sep-2005 05:41 pm (UTC)
k ;)
(Deleted comment)
14th-Sep-2005 08:09 pm (UTC)
thank ya darling :)

added :)
1st-Nov-2005 04:25 am (UTC)
add me please?
3rd-Nov-2005 03:33 am (UTC)
k
9th-Dec-2005 01:55 pm (UTC)
Add me pls
10th-Dec-2005 06:02 am (UTC)
lol ok. love your icon btw :)
28th-Dec-2005 08:29 pm (UTC)
hi i just added you. i got your user from onthe3rdfloor. i am a huge mcfly fan and used to be a huge busted fan - still am but not in the samer way (they broke up on my birthday so i have a slight loathing for them :P) but yeah so it would be great if you added me back!
1st-Jan-2006 07:16 pm (UTC)
lol kk ur added :)
22nd-Jan-2006 04:00 am (UTC)
hey it's sam [break_town]
i changed my LJ name to this, so add it please =]
24th-Jan-2006 03:14 am (UTC)
added dear :)
27th-Jan-2006 08:49 pm (UTC)
Um Katie. I am pretty much drawing you a SWEET comic...

But to get it you have to friend me back.

:D

Oh and maybe Ill remember your sand art too.
27th-Jan-2006 08:51 pm (UTC)
michala!!! i heart u! added :)

and it better be 5 pages!!
4th-Feb-2006 11:58 pm (UTC)
Hi I'm ali.
I'm friends with dana.
=]
5th-Feb-2006 02:16 am (UTC)
ha ok added.
23rd-Feb-2006 04:56 am (UTC)
Hey, this is Jessica T. I dont know if you remember me but you should deff add me back!
23rd-Feb-2006 05:36 pm (UTC)
jessica trumper?
aha hey!
added!
10th-Apr-2006 10:48 am (UTC)
loool.

could you add me back plz?

:)
10th-Apr-2006 09:26 pm (UTC)
ha just because of ur tom icon haha ;)
10th-Apr-2006 12:03 pm (UTC)
Oooo McFly.
Add me?
10th-Apr-2006 09:27 pm (UTC)
ha sure mate
16th-Jun-2006 06:26 pm (UTC)
Well you should probably add me. :)
17th-Jun-2006 04:46 pm (UTC)
haha of course 'cause we hate band! haha
12th-Jul-2006 05:35 pm (UTC)
hi this is friedvamps on my new user account, would appreciate it very much if you could add me here!! thanks
12th-Jul-2006 05:59 pm (UTC)
ha hey! added :]
15th-Jul-2006 03:53 am (UTC)
why aren't i your friend?
15th-Jul-2006 04:47 am (UTC)
ha no idea becky. friended even though i already thought u were one! lol
28th-Sep-2006 06:59 pm (UTC)
ooh, ooh, add? please.
30th-Sep-2006 03:16 am (UTC)
ha sure thing!
30th-Sep-2006 09:45 am (UTC)
thankyou for adding (:
18th-Oct-2006 01:35 am (UTC)
yup np! :]
25th-Jul-2007 01:17 pm (UTC)
Frieeeeeeends? Yus, let's be friends. xDD
25th-Jul-2007 02:22 pm (UTC)
hahaha yeah sure!
nice icon btw. :]
17th-Aug-2007 12:44 pm (UTC)
add me?!
17th-Aug-2007 01:57 pm (UTC)
another jonas fan i see. :]
sure thing!
18th-Aug-2007 05:09 am (UTC)
ha, I love your wonderful posts on thejonasbros
add me?
18th-Aug-2007 01:35 pm (UTC)
haha no problem!
added. :]
21st-Aug-2007 05:23 pm (UTC)
heyyy chica well i finally found you! soo you should def add me . duh!

love. your sugaaa rush :)
21st-Aug-2007 11:35 pm (UTC)
ilu you too!
added! :]
8th-Oct-2007 03:27 pm (UTC)
ADD ME!!!!!!!!
8th-Oct-2007 03:28 pm (UTC)
for suuuure! :]
8th-Oct-2007 09:49 pm (UTC)
Hi! I saw someone reply to you in a post at the JB community with "type one for life" or something like that. Are you a diabetic like Nick? I am. :) Anyway, I read your profile and you seem real cool. Add me?
9th-Oct-2007 12:36 am (UTC)
haha yeah sure...added! :]
4th-Nov-2007 02:19 am (UTC)
mcfly and jonas brothers are love! <3
friend me?
[i have myspc to]
5th-Nov-2007 08:12 pm (UTC)
sure added!
Page 2 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Feb 22nd 2017, 6:12 am GMT.